School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Downtown High School Leading Edge Middle School Riverside Drive Charter School
109th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leapwood Ave. Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
10th Street ES Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Lee Elementary Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
11-Newcomers Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Lee Elementary School Riverview Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lee Middle School Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Legacy Elementary School Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Leichman High School Roadrunners Middle School
135th Street School Dr. Knox Elementary Leigh High School Robert E. Willett Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Leland Street Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
156th Street School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School LEMA Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Leman Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
186th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lemay Street ES Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Leo Croce Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Leola School District Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
28th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert Randall Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Robert Shearer
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Roberto Clemente
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lewis and Clark Elementary Robertson High School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robertson Summer School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leyva Middle School Robinson Elementary
4th Street School Dry Creek Elementary LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robinson Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School LHS Athletics Robinson Intermediate
54th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Libby Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
59th Street School Dryden High School Liberty Academy Rockdale Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dryden Middle School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rocky Hill Elementary School
66th Street School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty Elementary School Rocky Mountain Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dudley Elementary Liberty Elementary School Rod Kelley Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Liberty Elementary School Rogers Middle School
74th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Liberty High School Rolling Hill Middle School
75th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Liberty High School Rolling Hills Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dulce Elementary School Liberty Junior High Rollingwood Elementary
7th Street ES Dulce High School Liberty Middle School Ron Nunn Elementary
8th Grade Academy Dulce Middle School Liberty Nation Ronald E. McNair High School
92nd Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Liberty North Athletics Rooftop Alternative School
93rd Street Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Liberty North High School Roosevelt
95th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
96th St Elementary Dutcher Middle School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roosevelt Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Dyer Street ES Libra Academy Roosevelt Elementary
9th Street ES Dymally High School Liggett St ES Roosevelt Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Lilac School Roosevelt Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary E.R. Taylor Elementary School Lime Street Elementary Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
A.P. Giannini Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Limerick ES Roosevelt Middle School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Roosevelt Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary ROP Center
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary Rosa Parks Elementary
Abraham Lincoln High School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academia Avance Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Early College High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Education Lincoln Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Learning Center Lincoln Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Learning Center Lincoln High Rosemead High School
Academy High School East Ave Middle School Lincoln High School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln High School Rosemont EEC
Academy of Arts and Sciences East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Middle School Rosemont High School
Academy of Business Law and Education East Bay BTSA Lincoln Middle School Rosewood Park School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Carteret High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Houma Elementary Lincoln School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lincoln Technical Academy Roy Romer Middle School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Trojans Royal High School
Acalanes High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Palo Alto Academy Lindbergh Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lindbergh Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East San Jose Elementary School Lindbergh Middle School Rucker Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Stanislaus High School Lindsey Middle School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East Street Alternative School Linked Learning District Initiative Rusheon Middle School
Adams Elementary East Valley High School Linscott Charter Russell County High School
Adams Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Russell County Middle School
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Little Shasta Elementary Russell Elementary
Adams Middle School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Russell Elementary School
Addams Eastmont Intermediate Live Oak Elementary School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Addams High School Eby Learning Center Live Oak Elementary School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Addison Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Live Oak High School Ruth Musser Middle School
Addison High School eCademy Charter at Crane Livermore Adult Education Ruus Elementary School
Addison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Livermore High School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adelante Continuation High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edendale Middle School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adlai E. Stevenson Edenvale Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Sage Creek High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood Academy Local District 3 Saint Lawrence
Adult Education Edgewood High School Local District 4 Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Local District 6 Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Local District 7 Sally Ride ES
Adult Education Edison Elementary Local District 8 Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education School Edison Senior High Local Instructional Service Center-South San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education/ROP Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Antonio High School
Aggeler High School Edna Hill Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Antonito Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Options Local Operations Center-North San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Partnership High School Local Operations Center-South San Clemente High School
Airline High School Educational Services Local Operations Center-West San Fernando Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Francisco International High School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alameda High School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Gabriel Ave ES
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Gorgonio Middle School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Elementary School Lockeford Elementary School San Jacinto Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Jacinto High School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Lockwood ES San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alamo Elementary School Egling Middle School Lodi High School San Joaquin Elementary
Alamos Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Lodi Middle School San Jose Charter Academy
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower High School LodiUSD San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Log Cabin Ranch San Jose Street School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Logan Early Education Center San Juan Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Logan Span School San Juan Hills High School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino High School Logansport High School San Juan School
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Lorenzo Adult School
Aldama ES El Camino Real High School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Lorenzo High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Loma Vista Elementary San Luis Rey Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Marino Elementary
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Loma Vista School San Mateo High School
Alexandria ES El Centro Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Mateo Park Elementary
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Crystal Elementary Lomitas Career Academy San Miguel Ave school
Alhambra High School El Dorado Elementary Lone Pine High School San Pascual Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Dorado Elementary School Lone Star School San Pasqual High School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Lone Tree Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Alisal Community School El Monte Elementary School Long Term Independent Study San Pedro St ES
Alisal Elementary School El Monte High School Longfellow San Rafael High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte School District Summer School Longfellow Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longfellow Elementary School San Ysidro Middle School
Allen Elementary El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sanchez Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Roble Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Sandburg Middle School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Longleaf Elementary School Sandcreek Middle School
Almond Grove Eldorado High School Longwood Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alondra Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Lordsburg High School Sandia High School
Alonzo CDS eLiberty Loren Miller Elementary Sandpiper Elementary School
Alta California ES Elim Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Clara Community Day School
Alta Heights Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Clara High School
Alta Loma Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Loreto Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alta Loma High School Elizabeth Morris School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Altos Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Altos High School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove High School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Rosa High School
Alternative Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Susana Elementary School
Alternative Education Ellender Memorial High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Susana High School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Angeles River School Santa Teresa High School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Sara Coughlin ES
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Saticoy Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Amador High School Elmer Wood Elementary Los Arboles Middle School Saturn Street ES
Amador Vally High School Elmwood Elementary Los Cerritos Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center Elsberry High School Los Cerritos Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elsie Allen High School Los Cerritos Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elwin Elementary Los Cerros Middle School Schmitt Elementary School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Los Coyotes Elementary School 1
Ambrosini Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Los Feliz Elementary School 10
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Los Molinos Elementary School School 12
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Los Osos High School School 13
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 14
American High School Emerson Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 15
American River Charter School Emerson Middle School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 18
Amesti Elementary Emery Secondary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 2
Amestoy Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 20
Ammon Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 21
Andasol Avenue Employee Recreation Unit Louisiana Schnell School School 24
Andersen Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 25
Anderson Elementary Empresa Elementary Lowell Elementary School 26
Anderson School Enadia Way Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 27
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lowell High School School 28
Andrew P. Hill High School Endeavour School of Exploration Lowman Special Education Center School 29
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Loyola Village ES School 3
Ann Soldo Enon Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School 6
Ann Street Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School LPS Library Media Program School 7
Anna Hause Elementary School Ensley Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 8
Anna Yates Elementary School Enterprise Middle School LPS SRO School for Adults
Anna Yates Middle School EPIC Elementary School LPS Technology School for Exceptional Children
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Annandale Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lugo Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Luigi Aprea Elementary School School of Education and Training
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia High School Lull Special Education Center School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope View Charter Escambia Virtual Academy Luther Burbank Middle School School of Information Technology
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia Westgate School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Escondido High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antioch Alternative Education Esencia K-8 school Lydiksen Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Antioch High School Eshelman ES Lynbrook High School School Police Department
Antioch Middle School Esparto Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School Readiness & Preschool
Anton EEC Esparto High School Lynwood Community Adult School Schriever Elementary School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esparto Middle School Lynwood High School Schurr High
Anzar High School Esperanza ES Lynwood Middle School Sci-Tech
Apache Elementary School Estancia High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Science Hill School
Apollo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mable Barron Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT MacArthur Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center MacArthur Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Apple Blossom Ethel Dwyer Middle School MacArthur Park Primary Center Scotts Valley Middle School
Applied Technology Center Etiwanda High School MacGregor Seaside High School
APS Virtual School Etiwanda Library Media Services Mack ES Seaside Middle School
Aptos High School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Maclay Middle School Sebree Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Eucalyptus Elementary MacQuiddy Elementary School Secondary CDS
Aptos Middle School Eucalyptus Elementary School Macy Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Macy Intermediate Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aragon High School Eugene Field Elementary School Madera Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Arcata High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Sentinel High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Ware Elementary Madison Elementary Sequoia Elementary School
Argentine Middle School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madison Elementary Sequoia Elementary School
Argonaut High School Evans Service Area Madison Elementary School Sequoia High School
Argonne Elementary School Everest Academy Madison Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Everett Middle School Madison Elementary School Serrano High School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Madison High School Serrano Middle School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Shadow Ridge Alternative
Aromas School Evergreen Junior High School Madrone High School Shaffer Elementary
Arovista Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Magnolia Avenue School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Academy Magnolia Elementary Shasta High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Exeter Union High School Magnolia Elementary School Sheehy Elementary School
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sheldon High School
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Main Street Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary School Major General Murray Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Sherman Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairburn Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Malcolm X Academy Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfield Elementary Manchester Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairgrove Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmont Elementary School Mann Shoal Creek Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fairmount Elementary School Mann Middle School Shore Acres Elementary School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manor Hill Elementary Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shoreline Middle School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Elementary Mansfield High School Short Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Short ES
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairview Elementary School Manzano High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Atherwood Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Athol Elementary Falls Valley Elementary School Maple Elementary Sierra High School
Atlantic Elementary School Family First Charter School Maple Primary Center Sierra High School
Atrisco Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Maplewood School Sierra Home School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Family Programs Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Jr High
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Middle School
Atwater Junior Academy Farallone View Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atwater Senior Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra School
Audubon Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra View Elementary
August Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mare Island Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale High School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Ferry Pass Middle School Margarita Middle School Sierra Vista High School
AUSD Independent Study Field Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
AUSD Staff Site Fiesta Gardens International School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Signal Hill
Avalon High School Fillmore Elementary Marian Bergeson Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Avalon K-12 School First Street Elementary Marianna Aveunue ES Silk City Academy
Avery Middle School First Street Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marina High School Silver City Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fishburn Ave School Marina Middle School Silver Creek High School
Ayers Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Silver Hills Elementary School
Aztec High School FL Schlagle High School Mariners Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Fleming MS Mariposa County High School Silverado Middle School
Azusa High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Back Bay High School Florence Ave Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Baden High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Simi Valley High School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Baker School Florin High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simpson Elementary
Balboa High School Foothill Elementary Mark Keppel School Sinaloa Middle School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Siskiyou Charter School
Baldwin Academy Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Baldwin Park High School Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisson School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Knolls Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters High School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Middle School Sisters Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oak Elementary Marlborough School Six Rivers Charter High School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marlton School Sixth Street Prep School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marsh Creek Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Foothill Senior High School Marsh Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Slate Creek Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Marshall Elementary Slauson Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster City Elementary Marshall Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary Marshall Elementary School SLV Charter School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Foster Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School SLV Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Youth Services Marthasville Elementary School SLV High School
Bardin Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School SLV Middle School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Martin B Tetzlaff SLV Nature Academy
Barton Fox Elementary School Martin Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Frances Willard Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smyrna Elementary School
Bassett High School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy 7-8
Bassett Street Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bates Elementary School Francisco Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smythe Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Snow Elementary
Bay Elementary Frank J. Zamboni Martinez Junior High School Snow Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Snowline Virtual School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Springs High School Frank Paul Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Social Media
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Solano Avenue Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Vessels Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Solano Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Maryland Elementary Solvang School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Marylin Ave Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Baywood Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
BCLUW Elementary Franklin County R-II School Matheson Park Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School Maxine Theater South Bay Adult School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School Maxwell Elementary School South East High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South El Monte High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Middle School Maya Lin School South Fortuna Elementary
Bear Lake High School Franklin Senior High Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Gate High School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Mayflower Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton High School Maywood Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Maywood Middle School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Franklinton Primary School McAlister High School South Park Elementary School
Beaumont Adult School Fred Newhart Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South Pasadena High School
Beaumont Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McBride Special Education School South Pasadena Middle School
Beaumont High School Freedom Elementary McClellan High South Point Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freedom High Alternative School McCloud High School South Region ES #10
Beckman Elementary School Freeman Elementary School McCollum Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Beethoven Street Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McCoy Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont McKinley South San Francisco High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary South Terrebonne High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School South Torrance High School
Bell Gardens High Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Fremont High School McKinley Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinley Middle School Southdown Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School French Valley Elementary McKinleyville High School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bellaire Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School McKinnon Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Belle Air Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Southeast Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Fries ES MCSD Preschools Southport Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Frisbie Middle School Meadow Green Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Frontier Elementary Meadow Heights Elementary Spanos Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Fullbright ES Meadow Homes Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meadow School Sparks Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center FUSD College Connection Meadowview Elementary School Special Ed Summer School
Belmont LAAMPS FUSD Summer School Measure A Special Education Department
Belshaw Elementary School Fusion Charter Measure I Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Futures High School Medeiros Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Belvedere Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Megan Cope Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bemis Elementary Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Spring Hill
Benjamin Franklin Gage Middle School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Spring Valley Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Springhill Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Galileo Academy Melrose Elementary Spruce Elementary School
Benton High School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Melrose School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benton Middle School Gant Melvin Avenue ES St Mary's Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garcia Elementary Mendenhall Middle School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Beresford Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Menlo-Atherton High School St. Clare School
Bernal Intermediate School Garden Valley Elementary School Merced Elementary St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gardena Elementary School Meridian Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gardena High School Merlinda School St. Leo the Great
Berrendos Middle School Gardner Middle School Merlo Institute St. Maries High School
Bertrand Elementary School Garfield Merquin Elementary School St. Maries Middle School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mesa Grande Elementary St. Nicholas
Berylwood Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Mesa Robles St. Patrick School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Garfield Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Bethel Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mesquite Trails Elementary Stagg Senior High
Bethune Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stanford Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Garrett Morgan Academy Meyler Street Elementary School Stanislaus Elementary
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garrison Elementary Michael J. Castori Stanley High School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Michell Middle School Stanley Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Garwood Elementary Mid City Magnet School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Gary Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stanton Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garza Primary Center Middle College Star Academy
Beyond the Bell Gates Elementary School Middle College High School Starlight Elementary
Bidwell Continuation High School Gates Street School Middle College High School Starr King Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School Gateway High School Middleton Primary Care Starr King Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gateway International School Middleton Street Elementary STARS Academy
Big Springs Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex State Street School
Big Springs Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Milani Elementary Statesboro High School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Miles P. Richmond STEAM Legacy High School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Hall Elementary Mill Creek Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Birney George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mill School and Technology Academy Stefani Elementary School
Birney Elementary School George Key School Millbrook Elementary School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bishop Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Millennium High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bishop Union High School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bixby Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Stephens County High School
Bixby Elementary School George Moscone Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stephens County Middle School
Black Diamond Middle School George Peabody Elementary School Millikan High School Stephens Middle School
Black Rock High School George S. Hallmark Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Steve Luther Elementary
Black's Mill Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mills High School Stevenson
Blair Oaks Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Millswood Middle School Stilson Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School George Washington Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Blair Oaks Middle School George Washington High School Milor High School Stockton High School
Blanchard Country School George White Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blue Angels Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Milpitas High School Stockton Skills Elementary
Blue Jay Athletics Georgetown School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mintie White Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Bobier Elementary Germain Charter Academy Miraloma Elementary School Stone-Corral School
Bogue Sound Elementary Germain ES Miramonte Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bohannon Middle School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Miramonte High School Stonegate Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Crest Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bond Program Gideon Elementary School Mission Education Center Stony Point North Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gideon High School Mission Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Bonneville High School Gilroy High School Mission High School Strandwood Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Strathern Street Elementary
Borel Middle School Givens Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gladstone High School Mission Middle College STRIVE Academy
Bossier Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Strobridge Elementary School
Bossier High School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Vista High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Glassell Park EEC Mitchell Elementary School Sture Larsson High
Boundary County Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Mitchell Intermediate SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bourg Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Modoc Joint Unified School District Sultana High School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gledhill ES Mohr Elementary School Summit High School
Bowditch Middle School Glen A. Wilson High School Mojave High School Sumner Academy
Bowers Elementary Glen Alta ES Mojave Vista Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Mokelumne High School Sun City Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glen Park Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glen View Elementary School Monlux EL Sun Valley Elementary School
Boynton High School Glen View High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun Valley HS
Bracher Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monroe Elementary Sun Valley Middle School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenburn Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monroe Elementary School Sunkist Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glendora High School Monrovia High School Sunland Elementary
Brair Hill Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sunnybrae Elementary
Branham High School Glenwood Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunnyside Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Montague Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Brea Canyon High School Global Learning Academy Montague Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Brea Junior High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montair Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Brea Olinda High School Global Youth Charter Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School GMG Elementary Montclair High School Sunset Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary GMG Secondary Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Goddard Middle School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Sunset Point
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Gold Trail Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bret Harte Middle School Golden Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bret Harte Middle School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Brewer Island Elementary Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Briarwood Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Monte Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bridge Program Golden View Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bridgepoint High School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monte Vista School Sutherland Elementary
Bridges Gompers K-8 School Montebello Community Day School Sutherland Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Gompers MS Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutro Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Goodpine Middle School Montebello High Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sutter Elementary
Bridgewater Elementary School GOT Kids Montebello Park Elementary Sutter Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sutter's Mill
Bright Futures Grace Yokley Middle School Montegut Middle School Suva Elementary
Bristow Middle School Gracey Elementary School Monterey Adult School Suva Intermediate
Brittan Elementary School Graham Elementary Monterey High School Sycamore Elementary
Broad Avenue Elementary School Graham ES Monterey Hills Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Broad Creek Middle School Granada Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sycamore Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Granada High School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sycamore Trails Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary Grand Caillou Elementary School Montessori Sycamore Valley Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Montevideo Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Broadous EEC Grand View Boulevard Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar ES
Broadous Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Broadway Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Montgomery High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Grandview High School Monticello Academy Symonds School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grandview Middle School Monument Continuation High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Morada Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Elementary Moraga Education Foundation T.A. Edison Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Tafoya Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Taft Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grant Elementary School Morehead Middle School Taft Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Grant Middle School Moreland Educational Foundation Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Grant Union High School Moreland Middle School Tallulah Charter School
Brown Elementary School Grape Street ES Moreland Preschool Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grapeland Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Browne EC Grapevine Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Tarzana Elementary School
Brownell Middle School Grapevine Student Site Morgan Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grattan Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gratts EEC Morongo Valley Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Bryan Middle School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morris Elementary Teacher Prep Academy
Bryant Gravenstein Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Technical Careers High School
Bryant Elementary School Graves Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Technology
Bryson Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Bryte Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mount Olive Intermediate School Telfair Elementary School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Great Oak High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Telford Academy
Buchanan Street ES Greeley Hill Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Buchser Middle School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Temecula Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Green Valley Elementary Mountain Park School Temecula Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Valley Adult School
Buena Terra Elementary Greenbrook Elementary Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Valley Middle School
Buena Vista High School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Buffum Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Bunche Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bunker Elementary Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Burbank Griffin Elementary School Mountain View ES Templeton High School
Burbank Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mountain View High School Templeton Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Grunsky Elementary Mountain View High School Tenaya Middle School
Burcham K-8 Guadalupe Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Tenderloin Community School
Burchfield Primary School Guerneville School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Tennyson High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Burlingame High School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mountainair High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Burlingame Intermediate School Gulf County Adult School Mountainair Middle School Terra Linda High School
Burroughs Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Move It Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Burton Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois Mt Diablo Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Burton Valley Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt Diablo High School Tesoro High School
Bush Elementary Haddon Ave. ES Mt Hall Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hagginwood Elementary Mt Olive Elementary The Academy
Butler Educational Complex Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Hall District Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Butte Valley High School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Eden High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Butte Valley Middle School Haman Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Butteville Elementary Hamasaki ES Mt. Hermon School The Judah Academy
Buttonwillow Elementary School Hamilton Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buttonwillow Union School Hamilton High School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The NOW Academy
Byrneville Elementary Hamilton Middle School Mt. Pleasant High School The Ontario Center School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Mt. View Elementary Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hannalei Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Muir Thomas Edison Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Camp High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Happy Valley Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Harbor City Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Cache Creek High School Harbor View Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary School Harder Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Riley High School
Cahokia High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Russell Middle School
Cahokia School of Choice Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Cahuenga Elementary Harding Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thornton Junior High School
Cal Burke HS Harker's Island Elementary School Murray Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Calabasas Harmon Johnson Elementary Musick Elementary Three Rivers Union School
Calahan Kids Harmony Elementary School My Learning Academy Thrower Opportunity Program
Calais Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School MyData Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Calais Middle/High School HARP ACADEMY Myers Elementary Thurgood Marshall High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tiebreaker Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harrison Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Calaveras Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napa High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Harrison Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Tiller School of Carteret County
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harrison School District 36 Napa Valley Adult Education Timber Point Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa Valley Independent Studies Timberlake Junior High School
Caldwell County High School Hart County Academy Napa Valley Language Academy Timberlake Senior High School
Caldwell County Middle School Hart County High School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberline Schools
Caldwell County Primary School Hart County Middle School Napier Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Caldwell Middle School Hart Middle School Naples Toby Johnson Middle School
Calero High School Hart Ransom Elementary Naples Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hart Street ES Natchitoches Central High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
California Aerospace Academy Harte Natchitoches Magnet School Tokay Colony Elementary School
California Avenue School Hartwell Elementary School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tokay High School
California Avenue School Harvard ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toland Way Elementary
California Elementary School Harvest Middle School Navajo Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
California Elementary School Harvest Park Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
California High School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
California League of Schools Haskell El School Needham School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
California Preparatory Academy Haughton High School Neighborhood Network Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
California School Haughton Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Camden Community Day School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nesbit Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Camerado Springs Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Nevada Ave ES Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cameron School Hayes Middle School Nevils Elementary School Torch Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hayward High School Nevin Ave ES Tournament Hills Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hazel Fischer Elementary New Beginnings Academy Towne ES
Campbell Adult Education Hazel Grove Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Township Elementary School
Campbell Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Tracy Elementary
Campbell High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Transition Services
Campbellton Elementary School Hazelton Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Transitions Learning Center
Campolindo High School Headstart State Preschool New Opportunities Charter School Trapp Elementary
Canfield ES HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Republic Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Canistota Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School New Roberto Clemente Treeview Elementary School
Canistota High School Healdsburg Elementary School New School Tri-C
Canistota Middle School Healdsburg High School New Stanley Elementary Trinity Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School New Tech High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canon School Health Careers Academy High School New Traditions Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cantara Street School Hearst Elementary School New Valley High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newark Junior High School TRUSD CHARGE
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newark Memorial High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canyon Oaks High School Helen Keller Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake High School
Canyon Ridge High School Helen R. Donaghue Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Helendale Elementary School Newmark High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Heliotrope Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock Adult School
Cape May County High School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock High School
Capistrano Adult Education Hemlock Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Henderson Community Day School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Henry Elementary Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Henry Elementary Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Henry Elementary School Newport Middle School TUSD Ag Farm
Capuchino High School Henry Haight Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cardozo Education Campus Henry Richard Dana Middle School Newton High School Twain
Cardozo Middle School Herbert Green Middle School Newton Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Herbert Hoover Middle School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Career Technical Education Herbert Slater Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms High School
Career Technical Education Heritage K-8 School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nichols Elementary School Twilight School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Heritage Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Carlmont High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nightingale Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Carlsbad High School Herrick Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hesperia Alternative Education Center Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carlsbad Village Academy Hesperia High School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carlson Home Hospital School Hesperia Jr High School Noble Prentis Elementary School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carmel Elementary Hesperian Elementary Nora Sterry ES Tynes Elementary School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Heyburn Elementary Noralto Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Hi Hill Outdoor School Norman S. Weir UCLA CS
Caroldale Learning Community Hidden Hills Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Ucon Elementary School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School Normont ES Ulloa Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Country Elementary Union Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Higher Learning Academy North Cow Creek School Union High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highland Elementary North Davis Elementary Union Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School University High School
Carson Senior High School Highland High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Upland Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Highland Park HS North DeSoto Middle School Upland High School
Carson-Gore Academy Highlands Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Upland Junior High School
Carter High School Highlands Elementary School North Hart Elementary School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Highlands High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy UpRiver School
Carthage High School Hightower Academy North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Urban Leadership Academy
Carthage High School Media Center Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County High School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carthage Junior High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Monterey County Middle School Utah Street School
Carthage Middle School Hillcrest Elementary School North Mountain Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carthage Start Central Hillcrest High School North Park High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carthage Technical Center Hillcrest Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carthay Center Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Elementary School Vacaville High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Independent Study Vail Elementary School
Carver Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vail High
Carver Middle School Hillside Elementary North Tama County Community High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Cascade High School Hillside Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Casey Elementary Hillside High School North Terrace Elementary Valencia Elementary
Casita Center Hillside Middle School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Valencia Elementary
Cassavant Elementary School Hilltop High School Northgate High School Valentine Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Hillview Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valerio ES
Castille Elementary School Hilmar High School Northridge Middle School Valhalla Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hilmar Middle School Northside School Valinda School of Academics
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hobart Elementary School Northview High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Castroville Elementary School Hodge Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hodgin Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Hogan Middle School Northwood Elementary School Vallecito High School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallejo Adult School
Cayucos Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Nova Community Day School Vallejo Charter School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hollister Dual Language Academy NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Education Academy
Cedar Middle School Hollow Hills Elementary School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Holly Oak Elementary Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollydale K-8 Nueva Vista High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Centennial High School Hollyvale Elementary Nueva Vista High School Valley Alternative High School
Center Adult School Hollywood High School Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Center for Student Improvement Hollywood Primary Center Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Center High Holmes O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center High School
Center Middle School Holy Spirit School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Center Preschool Home Street Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Centerville Junior High School Homestead High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Central Bay High School Honduras Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley High School
Central Coast High School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Central Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary Oak Grove High School Valley Middle School
Central Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak High School
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oak Hills High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Central High School Hoover Middle School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Central Language Academy Hoover Street Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Central Middle School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Elementary
Central Park Elementary Hope Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Valley View Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Oakdale High School Valley View ES
Centralia Elementary Hopkins Junior High Oakdale Junior High School Valley View High School
Century Park ES Horizons CIS Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Middle School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Horizons Home Study Oakland Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horner Junior High School Oaklawn Junior High School Valleydale Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horrall Elementary Oakley Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hosler Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oaks Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Houma Junior High School Oakshire Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Houston Middle School Oakwood Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Howard Tanner School Oasis Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Van-Far Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Academy Van-Far Middle & High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Alternative Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Ocean Shores High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huerta Elementary Ocean View Hills Vanguard Learning Center
Chaboya Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Oceanside High School VanWig Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Hughes Middle School Odyssey High School VAPA Legacy High School
Chaffey District Online High School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Communications and Media Relations Varnado High School
Chaffey High School Human Resources Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Challenger Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ohlone Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venetia Valley
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Venice High School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Olinda Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park HS Olita Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Elementary Venture Independent Study
Chaparral High School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Chaparral High School Ida B. Wells High School Olive Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Charles Bursch Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary School VESD Educational Services Department
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive Vista Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Oliver Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Independence Elementary Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victor Elementary School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independence High School Olla Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independence High School Olson Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independence School Olympic High School Victory Elementary
Charles White Elementary Independent Continuing Education East Onaga Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Onaga Grade School Village East Middle School
Charnock Road ES Independent Learning Center Onaga High School Village Elementary
Chatsworth High School Independent Study Onaga Middle School Village Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Ontario High School Village High School
Chavez Indian Knoll Elementary School Open Classrooms Vina Danks Middle School
Chavez Senior High Inez Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Vine Hill Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Infonet Orange Glen High School Vine School
Chenoweth Elementary School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Instructional Technology Orange Grove Middle School Vinedale Elementary
Cherryland Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Chesterfield International Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Cheviot Hills HS International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary International Studies Learning Center Orchard Park School Vineyard Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Iona Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard STEM
Child Development Ione Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vintage High School
Child Nutrition Department Ione Junior High School Orofino Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chinese Education Center Irene B. West Elementary Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Iron House Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Irving Magnet Osceola St. Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Christensen Middle School Irvington High School Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Christopher High School Irwin High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Outdoor Education Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley Middle School
Churchville Middle School Island High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitation Catholic School
Cibola High School Isleton Elementary School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cienega Elementary School IT Help Desk Pacific Blvd. School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School ITD Web Services Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Alternative School
Cipriani Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Coast Charter School Vista De Las Cruces
Circle of Independent Learning J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Del Mar
Citrus Elementary J. M. Tate High School Pacific Law Academy Vista Del Mar Elementary School
City of Angels School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
City Partnership Program Jack London Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Civic Center Secondary School Jackson Elementary Pajarito Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista High School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista High School
Clairmont Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clara J. King Elementary Jackson Junior High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Claremont High School Jackson Middle School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jackson School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School James Denman Middle School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary James E. Freer Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Vista Verde Middle School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School James Lick High School Palms Elementary Vista Visions Academy
Clay Elementary James Lick Middle School Palms Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clayton Valley High School James Rutter Middle School Paloma Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clearview Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Palomares Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clements Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Paramount Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School JC Harmon High School Paramount High School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland Middle School Jean Callison Elementary Paramount Park Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cleveland SH Jean Parker Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wagner Holt Elementary
Clifford Street School Jefferson Community Adult School Paris Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park Avenue Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson Elementary Park Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jefferson Elementary School Park Hill Elementary School Waldorf
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Elementary School Park Middle School Walgrove Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Elementary School Park Western Place ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School Jefferson High School Parker Elementary Waller Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson High School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parkside Elementary Walnut Elementary
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Middle School Parkview School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jehue Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coleman High School Jena Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Coleman Middle School Jena High School Parras Middle School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jena Junior High School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Coliseum Street Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walsh Elementary School
College and Career High School Jersey Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walt Disney Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walt Tyler Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Pathway Independent Study Walter Colton Middle School
College Park High School Jessie B Fremont Pathways Community Day School Walter Dexter Middle School
Collet Park Elementary School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Patterson Elementary Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Patton High School Walters Junior High School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Patwin Elementary Walton Development Center
Colony High School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Middle School
Colorado Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Paul Revere Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Joe Michell School Paularino Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Columbian Elementary Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pauma Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Adams Middle School Payne School Warrington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John Adams MS Payroll Administration Washington Adult School
Colusa Alternative High School John Baker Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary
Colusa High School John Baldwin Elementary Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colusa Home School John Brown Elementary Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School John Finney High School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Community Day School John Fiske Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Community Day School John H Fuller Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Community Day School John H. Eader Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Community Day School John H. Pitman High School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Education Center John Hope High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Manor Middle School
Community High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Community Magnet Charter ES John L. Prueitt Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Community Outreach Academy John Liechty Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Compton Adult School John Marshall Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School John McCandless School Peterson Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Compton Early College High School John Muir Elementary Peterson Middle School Washington Primary Center
Compton High School John Muir Elementary Petroglyph Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Concord High School John Muir Elementary School Peyton Elementary Waterford Alternative Education
Concordia Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Concow Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Condit Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Waterford High School
Condor Elementary School John O'Connell High School Phillips Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Connecting Waters Charter School John R. Peterson Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Contract Independent Studies John R. Williams Elementary School Phoenix High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cooper Early Education Center John R. Wooden HS Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cooper Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Picard Day School Watsonville High School
Cooper Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Weaver Elementary School
Cope Middle School John Swett Elementary School Pine Forest High School Weber Technical Institute
Cordova Park Elementary School John Vierra High School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster
Cornerstone Family School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Academy
Corona Avenue School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Corona Creek Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County High School
Corona del Mar High School Jonathan M Daniel School Pine Valley Academy Webster County Middle School
Corona del Mar Middle School Jordan Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Jordan High School Piner High School Weed Elementary School
Coronado High School Jordan High School Pinewood EEC Weed High School
Coronado Middle School Jordan-Plus Pinewood Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wegner Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Jose Ortega Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pinon Valley Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pioneer Elementary Werner Elementary
Cosumnes Oaks High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Cottonwood Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coulterville High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joshua Circle Elementary Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Country Club Elementary Joshua Tree Elementary School Pioneer High School West Covina High School
Country High School José Valdés Math Institute Pioneer Jr. High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Country Hills Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Hardin Elementary School
Country Lane Juan de Anza Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hardin High School
County Community Middle School Julia Morgan Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hardin Middle School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West High School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Julien Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Juliet Morris Elementary Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Mesa High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Platt Elementary School West Middle School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Junction School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Creek View Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Junior Jets Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Juniper Elementary Plaza Robles High School West Portal Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekview Ranch Middle School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pleasant Grove High School West Street Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Junipero Serra High School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Justice Street ES Pleasant Valley Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crestwood St. Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Valley School Western Ave Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant View Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Crittenden County High School K-8 Home Study Pleasanton Middle School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crittenden County Middle School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plummer Elementary Westmont High School
Croatan High School Kairos Public Schools Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kaiser Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westmoreland School
Crossroads Independent Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crow Creek Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crowell Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crowell Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crown Valley Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowne Hill Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Charter Elementary
Cruickshank Kathryn Hughes Elementary Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kaweah High School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Keema High School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Keene High School Ponderosa Elementary Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Keene Middle School Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Cunha Intermediate School Keene School District Port St. Joe Elementary Whaley Middle School
Cunningham Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Port St. Joe High School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cupertino High School Kelley Elementary Portal Elementary School Wheelock School
Currier Elementary School Kelly Elementary Portal MHS Wherry Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kelly Elementary School Porter Middle School Whitcomb High School
Curtis Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Portola Elementary White Church Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kellyville Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary
Curtner Elementary School Kellyville High School Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kellyville Middle School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kellyville Upper Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Construction Department Kendrick Junior Senior High School Preschool Services Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kenmore Elementary Prescott Junior High Whitman High School
CUSD Educator Support Kennedy Elementary President Ave ES Whittier
CUSD English Learner Services Kennedy Elementary Presidio Middle School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kennedy High School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kennedy HS Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kennedy Middle School Priest River Education Program Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Kerr Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Music Department Kettering Priest River Junior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Personnel Services KidsZone Priest River Lamanna High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Killybrooke Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department Kilough Elementary School Primary Charter School Wilcox High School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kimball Elementary School Primary Years Academy Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Princeton Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs King Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Teacher Development System King Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services King Elementary School Prisk Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department Kings Mountain Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willard
Cypress School of the Arts Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School Willenberg Special Education Center
D.H. White Elementary School Kingston Elementary Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kingston Elementary Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kinoshita Elementary School Providence Elementary William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy KIPP King Collegiate High School Prunedale Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kirtland Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kittridge Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William James Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Pulliam Elementary William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dale Avenue School Knolls Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Pursuing Academic Choices Together William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Kohl Open Elementary PVUSD After School William Orr Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kohler K-8 PVUSD.NET William R. Anton Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Kolb Middle School QSI International School of Tbilisi William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dana MS Kootenai High School Quail Glen Elementary School William Workman High School
Danbrook Elementary Kootenai Technical Education Campus Quail Run Elementary School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Danbury Elementary School Kordyak Elementary Quail Valley Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kornblum Elementary School Quapaw Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Quapaw High School Willow Elementary
Daniel Webster Elementary School Krey Elementary Quapaw Middle School Willow ES
Darby Avenue Charter Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Davidson Middle School Kucera Middle School Quest Academy Wilmington MS
Davis Adult and Community Education Kwis Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Quincy Jones ES Wilson Elementary
Davis Magnet School La Cueva High School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Middle School La Entrada School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study La Fetra Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Senior High School La Joya Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization La Luz Elementary School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dawson County High School La Merced Elementary R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Day Middle School La Merced Intermediate R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Dayton Elementary La Mesa Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Winchester School
De Anza Elementary La Mirada Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
De Anza Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Ralston Middle School Windsor Elementary
De Anza Middle School La Puente High School Ramona Elementary Windsor High
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ramona Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study La Salle Avenue Elementary Ramona High School Windsor Intermediate
Deer Valley High School Labadie Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Middle
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lacache Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield High School
Del Amigo High School LaContenta Middle School Ranchero Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Mar Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Middle School
Del Mar High School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Primary School
Del Norte High School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lafayette Rancho Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Rey Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Minerva Middle School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Laguna Creek High School Rancho Romero Elementary Winters High School
Del Rio Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters Middle School
Del Valle Continuation High School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winton Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wirtz Elementary
Del Valle Transition Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Wisdom Elementary
Delevan ES Lake Center Middle School Ransom Middle School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delphic Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Raoul Wallenberg High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delta Elementary Charter School Lake Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Wood Middle School
Delta High School Lake Placid Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lake Placid Middle/High School Rea Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lake Street PC Red Hawk Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lakeland Elementary School Redding Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Denker Avenue Lakeland Junior High School Redondo Shores High School Woodlake Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Redondo Union High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lakeside Middle School Redwood High School Woodland Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lakeview Redwood Middle School Woodland High School
Desert Willow Family School Lakeview Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Desert Winds High School Lakeview Elementary School Reese Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Lakeview High School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Lakewood Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakewood High School Regional Occupation Program Woodridge Elementary
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakota Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodsboro Elementary
Diamond Technology Institute Lakota Public School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lalumier School Renaissance High School Woodside High School
Dibble Adult School Lanai Road Renaissance School for the Arts Woodside Learning Center
Dickison Elementary Landers Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodson Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Landmark Elementary Research and Accountability Woodstock Child Development Center
Dingle Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Reseda ES Woonsocket School District
Discovery Bay Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Reseda High School Workman Elementary
Discovery Charter School Langston Chapel Middle School Resurrection Wren Avenue Elementary School
Discovery Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Reyes Elementary School Wright Elementary School
Discovery High School Lansing Alternative School Reynolds Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Lanterman HS RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) WUSD Preschool
Discovery School of the Arts Las Animas Elementary School Rialto High School Wyandotte High School
Divide High School Las Flores Elementary School Rialto Middle School Yerba Buena High School
Division of Special Education Las Flores High School Richard M. Moon Primary School YES Academy
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Richland Avenue School YES Academy
Dixie Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Richland Junior High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Las Lomas High School Ridgepoint Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Dodson Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Las Palmas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yolo Education Center
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LaSalle High School Rimrock Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dolores Huerta Elementary LaSalle Junior High School Rio Calaveras Elementary York Community High School
Dolores Street Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Costilla Elementary York Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lassalette Rio del Mar Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Dominguez High School Latimer Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Latona Elementary School Rio Grande High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Don Callejon K-8 School Latrobe Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yountville Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Laurel Elementary Rio Tierra Junior High School Yreka Adult School
Don Julian Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Yreka High School
Don Riggio Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Laurel Span School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Rio Vista High School Yucca Valley High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Laurelwood Elementary Ritter ES Zamora Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School River City High School Zane Grey HS
Donlon Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest River Delta Community Day School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dooley Lavaland Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy River Middle School Zones of Choice
Double Eagle Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zuni Elementary School
Dougherty Valley High School Lawn School Rivera Elementary School Zupanic High School
Douglass Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rivera Middle School ~Delta Charter School
Douglass Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School ~Gilroy Standard School
Dove Hill Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Riverbank High School ~RDUSD Demo
Down East Middle School Lawton Alternative School Riverbank Language Academy ~TVUSD Demo2 School
Spacer